Dernier Résultat : DHR

13 mai 2018 | 15 h 00 min
Plaine sportive
read more

CLASSEMENT R2

PosClubMJGNPPts
1.AS Cagne Le Cros26167355
2.SPC COURTHEZON26166454
3.FC ROUSSET26136745
4.AC Port de Bouc26126842
5.O. ROVENAIN26116939
6.UA La Valette261141137
7.US Veynes Serres2685936
8.Sc Draguignan2678733
9.GS CONSOLAT 226851031
10.MAILLANE SDE2676931
11.FA VAL DURANCE2685928
12.ES ST Zacharie2649927
13.Gardanne Biver FC26441422
14.GAP FOOT 0526361320
view all

Dernier Résultat : DHF

20 mai 2018 | 15 h 00 min
read more

CLASSEMENT DH.F

PosClubMJGNPPts
1.OGC NICE22190379
2.FCF MONTEUX22163373
3.FC ROUSSET SVO22126464
4.O. MARSEILLE22108460
5.SC TOULON22103657
6.AS Monaco FF2285657
7.FA MARSEILLE F2283852
8.AC AVIGNON22721049
9.CARROS2255945
10.MAILLANE SDE22331337
11.FC RAMATUELLE22401537
12.SC MOUANS SARTOUX22101322
view all