Derniers Résultats

20 mai 2018 | 15 h 00 min
Complexe de La Plaine Sportive
Pelouse
read more

Derniers Résultats

13 mai 2018 | 15 h 00 min
Plaine sportive
read more

Prochain match

10 décembre 2018 | 13 h 00 min
Little Park
PosClubMJGNPPts
1.AS Cagne Le Cros22136345
2.SPC COURTHEZON22136445
3.FC ROUSSET22106636
4.O. ROVENAIN22106636
5.AC Port de Bouc22105735
6.UA La Valette22104834
7.Sc Draguignan2278729
8.US Veynes Serres2285929
9.FA VAL DURANCE2285929
10.MAILLANE SDE2276927
11.GS CONSOLAT 222951026
12.ES ST Zacharie2259921
13.Gardanne Biver FC22441416
14.GAP FOOT 0522361315
15.FC Rousset SVO U11 équipe 100000
view all
PosClubMJGNPPts
1.OGC NICE19160367
2.FCF MONTEUX19143264
3.FC ROUSSET SVO19116357
4.O. MARSEILLE1997353
5.SC TOULON19103652
6.AS Monaco FF1985648
7.FA MARSEILLE F1983846
8.AC AVIGNON19721042
9.CARROS1955939
10.SC MOUANS SARTOUX19101331
11.MAILLANE SDE19331331
12.FC RAMATUELLE19401531
13.FC Rousset SVO U11 équipe 100000
view all